Badminton Vereniging Almere

Senioren teams 2019-2020

AviAir Almere

  • Madouc Linders
  • Cheryl Seinen
  • Manon Sibbald
  • Amy Tan
  • Ilse Vaessen
  • Adam Hall
  • Dennis Koppen
  • Sebastiaan Li
  • Aram Mahmoud

Victor Almere 2

  • Diede Odijk
  • Rosalie Teuben (c)
  • Léon Nottelman
  • Timo Stoffelen

Victor Almere 3

  • Sabine de Wit
  • Kirsten de Wit
  • Denzell van Soerland (c)
  • Dennis Steenland

Almere 4

  • Georgy van Soerland-Trouerbach
  • Deborah van de Wal
  • Joost van Gelder
  • Mitch Nai Chung Tong (c)

Almere 5

  • Merel Oosterling (c)
  • Shanice van Stenus
  • Nadie Vastenhout
  • Joost Berkelmans
  • Noah Haase
  • Jeffrey de Jonker

Almere 6

  • Chloë Amelo
  • Mijntje Holstege (c)
  • Walter Budding
  • Sander Kikkert
  • Robin Mesman

Almere 7

  • Suzanne Mulkens
  • Gijs Berkelmans
  • Bas van Os (c)

Almere 8

  • Edith Epema
  • Celine Roest (c)
  • Jasper Koppen
  • Pjotr Odijk

Almere 9

  • Andrea Brahimi
  • Dominique Webbers (c)
  • Iris Wilting
  • Tristan Eshuis
  • Mathijs Janz

Almere 10

  • Laura Burgess (c)
  • Sam Lange
  • Joyce Laudy
  • Nick van den Houten
  • Jos Kuipers

Almere 11

  • Marit Brink (c)
  • Ingrid Mul
  • Amarante Voskuijl
  • Arjan Rodenburg
  • Daniël Verkerk

Almere 12

  • Marjolein Berkhout
  • Maaike Janz
  • Patricia Ouwehand
  • Megan Pardi
  • Maya van de Schoor
  • Edwin Gijsen
  • Danny van der Putten
  • Robert Rosendal (c)

Almere 13

  • Stephanie Snel
  • Ilse Stoffelen
  • Murielle Tichelaar (c)
  • Kas Sacranie
  • Arjen Schrijer
  • Alexander Witsel

Almere 14

  • Cindy Evers
  • Nienke Nieuwenhuizen (c)
  • Liviëna Pardede
  • Andrew van den Hof
  • Raphael Koolen

Almere 15

  • Sofie Meijer
  • Alyssa Sowikromo
  • Elody Webbers
  • Ferry Voortman (c)

Almere 16

  • Anne Kok
  • Demi Korff (c)
  • Anke Meijer
  • Joost Gijsen
  • Roel Odijk
  • Victor van der Ploeg

Almere 17

  • Marisa Gijsen
  • Yvonne de Ron-Reints
  • Gwyneth Tan
  • Niels Mul
  • Daan Sacranie
  • Daan Veraart

Almere 18

  • Nora Sacranie
  • Laura Schrijer
  • Annabel de Vries
  • Robin van Eijkelenborg (c)
  • Alexander van den Herik
  • Joeri van Oss

Almere 19

  • Anne Boersma
  • Loes Daalhof
  • Jolanda Kuiter-Heinrich
  • Erik Daalhof (c)
  • Chris Dekker
  • Tom van Groenigen

Niezing Almere 20

  • Monique Berns
  • Ineke van Puffelen-Kraay
  • Bas Berkelmans
  • Ronald Blok
  • Cock van Puffelen (c)

Almere 21

  • Andrea Kamp (c)
  • Belinda Slob
  • Ronald Schalk
  • Robbert Schimmel